Punten Naam Boot Rating Tijd Gecorrigeerd
5 Tim van Marwijk & Rein van der Laan Laser Tasar “Soekeloekie” 101,0 01:15:41 01:14:55
5 Leo Tanis Finn 108,0 01:21:07 01:15:06
5 Theo & Kees Bijlsma 16m2 Touring 113,0 01:25:53 01:16:00
7 Martijn Leusink Sunfish 120,0 01:36:43 01:20:35
14 Erwin Jager Contender 103,0 01:24:48 01:22:19
11 Jaap de Boer Laser NAT. 109,0 01:30:43 01:23:13
15 Jan-Meijndert & Martijn Yngling 108,0 01:33:36 01:26:39
17 Cor & Martijn de Boer BM 12m2 “Ielshud” 136,0 02:01:19 01:29:12
22 Jim & Hessel Middendorp Randmeer NAT. “Good Vibrations” 107,0 01:39:47 01:33:15
19 Deirdre & Sebastiaan Bezemer Varuna 500 132,0 02:03:49 01:33:48
21 Freek Bos Randmeer Touring “Panacee” 110,0 01:44:36 01:35:05
25 Wietse de Boer Flash 112,0 01:50:28 01:38:37
25 Rudy van der Lende X4 “Bla-Bla” 112,0 01:51:22 01:39:26
31 Rob Gerritsen & co. Rivierenklasse “Frisia” 110,0 01:52:49 01:42:33
32 Bart & David Buitenhuis 16m2 Touring 113,0 02:01:33 01:47:33
32 Eric Pot & Tim de Jager Randmeer NAT. 107,0 01:56:04 01:48:28
35 Andre van der Linden Randmeer NAT. “Den rooden hoed” 107,0 01:57:38 01:49:56
38 Jaap & Maarten Broertjes Polyvalk “Otje” 108,0 01:59:54 01:51:01
38 Bastiaan Koman 420 110,0 02:02:42 01:51:32
43 Auke Ekens & Geert Smit Polyvalk “Johnny Sailor” 108,0 02:03:58 01:54:46
42 Frits Jager Olympia jol “Aquajol” 110,0 02:06:36 01:55:05
45 Emily Langerak Laser NAT. “Adjovie” 109,0 02:05:41 01:55:18
45 Michel & Trix Roepke Polyvalk “Roeppie” 108,0 02:04:38 01:55:24
48 Albert Geerts Spanker (poly) 111,5 02:09:57 01:57:04
41 Corry & Renee Brandt Middelandse Zeejol “Jolijt” 154,0 03:04:08 01:59:34
52 Gerrie & Mary & Karin Polyvalk “Schwerf” 108,0 02:10:07 02:00:28
56 Vivianne & Peter van der Horst Spanker (poly) 111,5 02:18:24 02:04:41
56 Dennis Moes Laser NAT. “Sloerie” 109,0 02:16:23 02:05:07
57 Helma, Marion, Renate, Marjet & Rurtje Polyvalk “IXXI” 108,0 02:16:35 02:06:27
61 Reijer Teitsma & Klaas Langerak Barnegat 505 “Klaver 4” 120,0 02:41:48 02:14:50
Vinea 1 Polyvalk 108,0 DNS + 01:06:57
Vinea 3 Polyvalk 108,0 DNS + 01:14:40
Vinea 2 Polyvalk 108,0 DNS + DNF
Frans de Rooij 420 110,0 DNS + DNS
Friso Woudstra Polyvalk 108,0 DNS + DNS